- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Most Recent
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$530,000
$529,900
13901 Jasmine ST, Thornton, CO 80602
MLS# 4786075
Listed by Orchard Brokerage LLC

$639,000
$647,000
1.2%3181 E 108th DR, Northglenn, CO 80233
MLS# 4808281
Listed by HomeSmart

$300,000
$295,000
1.7%2110 4th ST, Greeley, CO 80631
MLS# 4142763
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$555,000
$545,000
1.8%5329 E 130th PL, Thornton, CO 80241
MLS# 6721817
Listed by Center Real Estate Group LLC

$775,000
$790,000
1.9%8463 S Cody WAY, Littleton, CO 80128
MLS# 8688402
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$542,000
$549,900
1.4%121 M And M LN #6C, Salida, CO 81201
MLS# 9520107
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$834,990
$834,990
8654 S Quemoy ST, Aurora, CO 80016
MLS# 4483181
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$660,000
$674,990
2.2%2165 S Ider WAY, Aurora, CO 80018
MLS# 7469040
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$329,900
$329,900
2895 S Locust ST, Denver, CO 80222
MLS# 6040063
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

$430,000
$425,000
1.2%779 Scranton ST, Aurora, CO 80011
MLS# 5227286
Listed by RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

$430,000
$437,990
1.8%2710 Mosker ST, Strasburg, CO 80136
MLS# 3527153
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$262,500
$299,900
12.5%10719 County Road 69, Canon City, CO 81212
MLS# 9749040
Listed by Saddle Up Realty LLC

$199,900
$199,900
92 Carpenter TRL, Cotopaxi, CO 81223
MLS# 7317930
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$260,000
$295,000
11.9%4568 Apex Valley RD, Black Hawk, CO 80422
MLS# 3879705
Listed by Crocker Realty, LLC

$1,050,000
$1,200,000
12.5%13281 Antelope Pasture PT, Kiowa, CO 80117
MLS# 9359743
Listed by 8z Real Estate

$1,400,000
$1,300,000
7.7%5440 E Mineral CIR, Centennial, CO 80122
MLS# 3291660
Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

$285,000
$275,000
3.6%2571 S Kittredge WAY, Aurora, CO 80013
MLS# 6306609
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$610,000
$615,000
0.8%11820 W 66th PL #A, Arvada, CO 80004
MLS# 8989284
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$930,000
$885,000
5.1%999 S Fillmore WAY, Denver, CO 80209
MLS# 8255615
Listed by Madison & Company Properties

$444,000
$439,000
1.1%1200 Iola ST, Aurora, CO 80010
MLS# 5331722
Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

$417,000
$398,950
4.5%2954 S Idalia ST, Aurora, CO 80013
MLS# 8860183
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$940,000
$920,000
2.2%8797 Gardenia CIR, Arvada, CO 80005
MLS# 5440931
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$403,300
$430,000
6.2%20163 US HWY 50, Cotopaxi, CO 81223
MLS# 6605383
Listed by Omni Real Estate Company Inc

$315,000
$320,000
1.6%804 Summer Hawk DR #6303, Longmont, CO 80504
MLS# 8390736
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417