Real
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13901 Jasmine ST, Thornton, CO 80602
1/33

$530,000

$529,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,942 SqFt

13901 Jasmine ST, Thornton, CO 80602

MLS# 4786075

Listed by Orchard Brokerage LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3181 E 108th DR, Northglenn, CO 80233
1/46

$639,000

$647,000

1.2%
5 Beds4 Baths4,221 SqFt

3181 E 108th DR, Northglenn, CO 80233

MLS# 4808281

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2110 4th ST, Greeley, CO 80631
1/23

$300,000

$295,000

1.7%
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

2110 4th ST, Greeley, CO 80631

MLS# 4142763

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8894 Miners ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
1/41

$730,000

$725,000

0.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,591 SqFt

8894 Miners ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

MLS# 8273043

Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12711 Colorado BLVD #E501, Thornton, CO 80241
1/19

$300,000

$300,000

2 Beds2 Baths999 SqFt

12711 Colorado BLVD #E501, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# 9342095

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1007 Sun DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
1/50

$550,000

$599,000

8.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,812 SqFt

1007 Sun DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

MLS# 4773793

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4105 Navajo ST, Denver, CO 80211
1/39

$1,050,000

$1,100,000

4.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,400 SqFt

4105 Navajo ST, Denver, CO 80211

MLS# 2429669

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5678 Dayton ST, Denver, CO 80238
1/34

$615,000

$625,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,455 SqFt

5678 Dayton ST, Denver, CO 80238

MLS# 7551416

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
18130 E 96th PL, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/45

$386,000

$385,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,553 SqFt

18130 E 96th PL, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 7376174

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8222 S Gaylord CT, Centennial, CO 80122
1/35

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,760 SqFt

8222 S Gaylord CT, Centennial, CO 80122

MLS# 9007197

Listed by Seven6 Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5237 Aspen Leaf DR, Littleton, CO 80125
1/31

$499,000

$499,000

4.71 Acres

5237 Aspen Leaf DR, Littleton, CO 80125

MLS# 8590053

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10912 Clifford CT, Parker, CO 80134
1/43

$700,000

$700,000

4 Beds3 Baths4,386 SqFt

10912 Clifford CT, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 8684525

Listed by MB Bellissimo Homes

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
15178 E Nassau AVE, Aurora, CO 80014
1/34

$555,000

$549,900

0.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,010 SqFt

15178 E Nassau AVE, Aurora, CO 80014

MLS# 2110739

Listed by HomeSmart Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
215 Mckinley DR, Bennett, CO 80102
1/39

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

215 Mckinley DR, Bennett, CO 80102

MLS# 8710622

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
11240 Quivas LOOP, Denver, CO 80234
1/2

$712,500

$730,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,542 SqFt

11240 Quivas LOOP, Denver, CO 80234

MLS# 5231148

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8901 W Phillips DR, Littleton, CO 80128
1/42

$467,000

$455,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,987 SqFt

8901 W Phillips DR, Littleton, CO 80128

MLS# 4387317

Listed by Your Castle Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6332 N Malaya ST, Aurora, CO 80019
1/18

$454,990

$459,990

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,873 SqFt

6332 N Malaya ST, Aurora, CO 80019

MLS# 5981033

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
13905 Ivy ST, Thornton, CO 80602
1/30

$565,000

$565,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,624 SqFt

13905 Ivy ST, Thornton, CO 80602

MLS# 6514461

Listed by Kassel & Associates

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1021 9th ST, Boulder, CO 80302
1/46

$2,472,500

$2,499,000

1.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,743 SqFt

1021 9th ST, Boulder, CO 80302

MLS# 1780113

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
21331 E 57 AVE, Aurora, CO 80019
1/11

$575,000

$599,990

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,353 SqFt

21331 E 57 AVE, Aurora, CO 80019

MLS# 6252094

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6973 Yazoo DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
1/28

$425,000

$420,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,894 SqFt

6973 Yazoo DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

MLS# 8297320

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
745 Lima ST, Aurora, CO 80010
1/40

$339,900

$339,990

2 Beds1 Bath736 SqFt

745 Lima ST, Aurora, CO 80010

MLS# 4374767

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7204 S Ukraine ST, Aurora, CO 80016
1/43

$830,000

$815,000

1.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,874 SqFt

7204 S Ukraine ST, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 5429663

Listed by Total Realty Corp.

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9382 Garfield ST, Thornton, CO 80229
1/44

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

9382 Garfield ST, Thornton, CO 80229

MLS# 9176757

Listed by Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real

Ray Beaudoin

+1(720) 925-0054 ray@raybeaudoin.com

999 18th St., Suite 3000, Denver, 80202, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real

Ray Beaudoin

+1(720) 925-0054 ray@raybeaudoin.com

999 18th St., Suite 3000, Denver, 80202, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings